Free delivery on orders over $100

Back to Homepage
BuyNearby Bulk Store - Calgary

BuyNearby Bulk Store - Calgary

BuyNearby Bulk Store is a Calgary shop offering bulk food and household goods, letting local shoppers buy staples in larger quantities close to home. Order online for same-day delivery across Calgary through BuyNearby.

6815 Temple Dr NE, Calgary

All Products Order via WhatsApp
Buy more, save more — up to 20% off at higher quantities
Wholesale-direct pricing, delivered to your door
Case & bulk sizes — no membership required

About

BuyNearby Bulk Store is a Calgary shop offering bulk food and household goods, letting local shoppers buy staples in larger quantities close to home.

🚚 Same-Day Delivery
Order before 3:00 PM → Delivered 6 PM – 10 PM today
⚡ Express 2-hour delivery coming soon  ·  🎁 Free delivery on orders over $100
Order deadline in
--:--:--

⭐ Top Picks

Curated by the store
[Maggi] E Magic Masala (6.5 g)
[Maggi] E Magic Masala (6.5 g)
$0.21
[Kreeva] Ajwain Pachak (220 g)
[Kreeva] Ajwain Pachak (220 g)
$2.76
[Ashwin] Neem Oil (200 ml)
[Ashwin] Neem Oil (200 ml)
$3.82
[Parachute] Adv Hair Oil Jasmine (190 ml)
[Parachute] Adv Hair Oil Jasmine (190 ml)
$3.96
[Parachute] Advanced Hair Oil Aloe Vera (250 ml)
[Parachute] Advanced Hair Oil Aloe Vera (250 ml)
$3.96
[Vandevi] Hing Pwdr Yellow (50 g)
[Vandevi] Hing Pwdr Yellow (50 g)
$4.17
[Keo] Karpin Hair Oil (300 ml)
[Keo] Karpin Hair Oil (300 ml)
$4.86
[Vandevi] Hing Powder (100 g)
[Vandevi] Hing Powder (100 g)
$6.25
251 products
Relevance
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Name A-Z

✨ Store Picks

Fresh every visit
[Ambay] Kashmiri Chilli Powder (20 x 200 g)
[Ambay] Kashmiri Chilli Powder (20 x 200 g)
$97.22
[Ambay] Red Chilli Mild Whole W/ Stem (2 lb)
[Ambay] Red Chilli Mild Whole W/ Stem (2 lb)
$20.83
[Pachranga] Mango Peeled Pickle (12 x 800 g)
[Pachranga] Mango Peeled Pickle (12 x 800 g)
$83.33
[Ambay] Amla Powder (10 x 100 g)
[Ambay] Amla Powder (10 x 100 g)
$25.00
[Ambay] Red Chilli Powder Hot (20 x 200 g)
[Ambay] Red Chilli Powder Hot (20 x 200 g)
$50.00
[Ambay] Neem Leaves (20 x 50 g)
[Ambay] Neem Leaves (20 x 50 g)
$25.00
Ajwain (55 lb)
Ajwain (55 lb)
$229.17
[Ashwin] Neem Oil (200 ml)
[Ashwin] Neem Oil (200 ml)
$3.82
[Ambay] Nutmeg (Jaifal) (20 x 200 g)
[Ambay] Nutmeg (Jaifal) (20 x 200 g)
$138.88
[Ambay] Chilli Flakes (20 x 200 g)
[Ambay] Chilli Flakes (20 x 200 g)
$55.54
[Ambay] Katira Gond Powder (20 x 200 g)
[Ambay] Katira Gond Powder (20 x 200 g)
$75.00
[Ambay] Rose Petals (10 x 25 g)
[Ambay] Rose Petals (10 x 25 g)
$16.67

Oil

-5%[Ambay] Coconut Oil (12 x 250 ml)

[Ambay] Coconut Oil (12 x 250 ml)

$31.65$33.32

$31.65
Details
-5%[Ambay] Coconut Oil (12 x 500 ml)

[Ambay] Coconut Oil (12 x 500 ml)

$60.69$63.88

$60.69
Details
-5%[Ambay] Corn Oil (4 x 5 L)

[Ambay] Corn Oil (4 x 5 L)

$89.73$94.45

$89.73
Details
-5%[Ambay] Corn Oil (6 x 3 L)

[Ambay] Corn Oil (6 x 3 L)

$83.13$87.50

$83.13
Details

Rice

-4%[Ambay] Creamy Sella Rice (40 lb)

[Ambay] Creamy Sella Rice (40 lb)

$50.00$52.00

$50.00
Details
-5%[Ambay] Everyday Basmati Rice (8 lb)

[Ambay] Everyday Basmati Rice (8 lb)

$9.23$9.72

$9.23
Details
-3%[Ambay] Golden Sella Rice (40 lb)

[Ambay] Golden Sella Rice (40 lb)

$48.00$49.40

$48.00
Details

Spices/ Condiments

-5%[Ambay] Clove (20 x 200 g)

[Ambay] Clove (20 x 200 g)

$145.14$152.78

$145.14
Details
-5%[Ambay] Clove Whole (10 x 100 g)

[Ambay] Clove Whole (10 x 100 g)

$52.78$55.56

$52.78
Details
-5%[Ambay] Cloves (2 lb)

[Ambay] Cloves (2 lb)

$32.98$34.72

$32.98
Details
-5%[Ambay] Coriander Powder (20 x 200 g)

[Ambay] Coriander Powder (20 x 200 g)

$38.27$40.28

$38.27
Details
-5%[Ambay] Coriander Powder (5 lb)

[Ambay] Coriander Powder (5 lb)

$19.79$20.83

$19.79
Details
-5%[Ambay] Coriander Powder (6 x 10 x 100 g)

[Ambay] Coriander Powder (6 x 10 x 100 g)

$71.25$75.00

$71.25
Details
-5%[Ambay] Coriander Seeds (5 lb)

[Ambay] Coriander Seeds (5 lb)

$18.47$19.44

$18.47
Details
-5%[Ambay] Coriander Whole (Green) (20 x 150 g)

[Ambay] Coriander Whole (Green) (20 x 150 g)

$26.39$27.78

$26.39
Details
-5%[Ambay] Crushed Mint Leaves (5 lb)

[Ambay] Crushed Mint Leaves (5 lb)

$39.59$41.67

$39.59
Details
-5%[Ambay] Cumin Powder (20 x 200 g)

[Ambay] Cumin Powder (20 x 200 g)

$105.55$111.10

$105.55
Details
-5%[Ambay] Cumin Powder (5 lb)

[Ambay] Cumin Powder (5 lb)

$46.18$48.61

$46.18
Details
-5%[Ambay] Cumin Seed (20 x 200 g)

[Ambay] Cumin Seed (20 x 200 g)

$63.34$66.67

$63.34
Details
-5%[Ambay] Cumin Seed (5 lb)

[Ambay] Cumin Seed (5 lb)

$39.59$41.67

$39.59
Details
-5%[Ambay] Cumin Seed (6 x 10 x 100 g)

[Ambay] Cumin Seed (6 x 10 x 100 g)

$174.16$183.33

$174.16
Details
-5%[Ambay] Curry Leaves Dried (10 x 25 g)

[Ambay] Curry Leaves Dried (10 x 25 g)

$13.19$13.88

$13.19
Details
-5%[Ambay] Dry Dates Brown (Chuhara) (20 x 200 g)
-5%[Ambay] Dry Mint Leave Powder (20 x 100 g)

[Ambay] Dry Mint Leave Powder (20 x 100 g)

$46.17$48.60

$46.17
Details
-5%[Ambay] Fennel Powder (5 lb)

[Ambay] Fennel Powder (5 lb)

$26.39$27.78

$26.39
Details
-5%[Ambay] Fennel Seed Powder (20 x 200 g)

[Ambay] Fennel Seed Powder (20 x 200 g)

$52.75$55.53

$52.75
Details
-5%[Ambay] Fennel Seed Thick (5 lb)

[Ambay] Fennel Seed Thick (5 lb)

$26.39$27.78

$26.39
Details
-5%[Ambay] Fenugreek Seed (20 x 200 g)

[Ambay] Fenugreek Seed (20 x 200 g)

$32.97$34.71

$32.97
Details
-5%[Ambay] Fenugreek Whole (5 lb)

[Ambay] Fenugreek Whole (5 lb)

$18.47$19.44

$18.47
Details
-5%[Ambay] Fitkari (10 x 100 g)

[Ambay] Fitkari (10 x 100 g)

$11.20$11.79

$11.20
Details
-5%[Ambay] Garam Masala Powder (20 x 200 g)

[Ambay] Garam Masala Powder (20 x 200 g)

$63.34$66.67

$63.34
Details
-5%[Ambay] Garam Masala Whole (20 x 100 g)

[Ambay] Garam Masala Whole (20 x 100 g)

$39.59$41.67

$39.59
Details
-5%[Ambay] Garlic Powder (20 x 200 g)

[Ambay] Garlic Powder (20 x 200 g)

$35.89$37.78

$35.89
Details
-5%[Ambay] Giloy Powder (20 x 200 g)

[Ambay] Giloy Powder (20 x 200 g)

$79.16$83.33

$79.16
Details
-5%[Ambay] Ginger Powder (20 x 200 g)

[Ambay] Ginger Powder (20 x 200 g)

$65.96$69.43

$65.96
Details
-5%[Ambay] Ginger Whole (20 x 100 g)

[Ambay] Ginger Whole (20 x 100 g)

$39.59$41.67

$39.59
Details
-5%[Ambay] Green Cardamom 7.5mm to 8mm (5 lb)

[Ambay] Green Cardamom 7.5mm to 8mm (5 lb)

$237.50$250.00

$237.50
Details
-5%[Ambay] Haloo Powder (10 x 100 g)

[Ambay] Haloo Powder (10 x 100 g)

$11.22$11.81

$11.22
Details
-5%[Ambay] Himalayan Pink Salt Jar (9 x 1 kg)

[Ambay] Himalayan Pink Salt Jar (9 x 1 kg)

$26.37$27.76

$26.37
Details
-5%[Ambay] Himalayan Pink Salt Shaker (12 x 500 g)
-5%[Ambay] Kaali Jeera (10 x 100 g)

[Ambay] Kaali Jeera (10 x 100 g)

$26.39$27.78

$26.39
Details
-5%[Ambay] Kamar Kas (20 x 200 g)

[Ambay] Kamar Kas (20 x 200 g)

$92.35$97.21

$92.35
Details
-5%[Ambay] Kamarkas Powder (10 x 100 g)

[Ambay] Kamarkas Powder (10 x 100 g)

$34.84$36.67

$34.84
Details
-5%[Ambay] Karela Powder (10 x 100 g)

[Ambay] Karela Powder (10 x 100 g)

$18.46$19.43

$18.46
Details
-5%[Ambay] Kashmiri Chilli Powder (10 x 100 g)

[Ambay] Kashmiri Chilli Powder (10 x 100 g)

$19.79$20.83

$19.79
Details
-5%[Ambay] Kashmiri Chilli Powder (20 x 200 g)

[Ambay] Kashmiri Chilli Powder (20 x 200 g)

$92.36$97.22

$92.36
Details
-5%[Ambay] Kashmiri Chilli Whole Stemless (2 lb)